Resultat 2004 Hemsedal

Resultater 2004

Groenendael

15 + 11 - Dommer: Macandie, Jacky

Chac Mool's Amazing Dancer (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 6.VK

Breakpoint's Falco Of Okey

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BHK

Nadjarah's Aiko (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Cichlas Bandit (g)

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Emmabourne Johnny -Be -Good

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Breakpoint's Fungo Of Okey

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 5.VK CK

Black Sheila's Gouron V. Onslow

2.AUK

Ash Du Pre Du Vieux Pont (g)

1.AK 6.VK

Fakaiser's Allex (g)

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK

Djerbos Djinn

2.AK

Breakpoint's E-Drum Of Okey

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

O' Emir De La Douce Plaine (g)

1.CHK CK 3.BHK

Fakaiser's Neron D' Noir (g)

3.CHK

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

2.CHK CK

Belgeroon's Admiral De Nero (g)

1.AK 2.VET HP

Fakaiser's Neron D' Noir (g)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Chac Mool's Fuzzy Dancer (g)

1.JK 3.JKK

Heidi's Ronja Av Siwieto (g)

1.JK 4.JKK

Chac Mool's Sundown Dancer (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK CK 5.BTK

Lann Morian Fenja (g)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 4.VK

Nadjarah's Athena (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Cichlas Bonita (g)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 5.VK

Cichlas Bajaz (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Breakpoint's Dina Of Gamma

1.AK 2.VK CK 4.BTK

Breakpoint's Elite Of Okey

1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BHK

Fakaiser's Altesse (g)

1.CHK CK 2.BTK

Clarence Av Siwieto (g)

2.CHK CK 3.BTK

Tervueren

23 + 26 - Dommer: Berton-Sarlat

Fakaiser's Giono (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Heierås Aicko (t)

1.JK 2.JKK

Vestertorp's Dakhla De Nola (t)

1.JK 4.JKK

Vestertorp's Decorus De Nola (t)

1.JK 5.JKK

Tikkabi's Odin (t)

1.JK 3.JKK

Corsini Raphael (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BHK

Brumlebassen's Hero

2.AUK

Chevy's Ganhlin (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Chevy's Harhelix (t)

2.AUK

Fakaiser's Ceros (t)

1.AK 5.VK

Tatago's Castor Centaurus (t)

1.AK

Woodshine's Faraon Fatal

1.AK 4.VK CK

Woodshine's Fatal Tnt (t)

1.AK 3.VK CK

Chevy's Farazippo

4.CHK

Kiosan's Eis

2.AK

Woodshine's Fatal Atraction (t)

2.AK

V-Jonagored Budy Archetype (t)

1.AK

Kiosan's Chiabos (t)

6.CHK

Chevy's Fargas

5.CHK

Chevy's Djiengis (t)

3.CHK CK

Fakaiser's Yorry D' Yavo (t)

2.CHK CK 5.BHK

Chevy's Eyzer (t)

1.CHK CK 2.BHK

Lynx De La Clairiere Aux Louves (t)

1.AK 1.VET CK 4.BHK

Woodshine's Faraon Fatal

1.AK 2.VET CK

Fakaiser's Gucci (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK CK 3.BTK

Heierås Arja (t)

1.JK 4.JKK

Urdabrunnens Herkja Hlin (t)

1.JK

Fakaiser's Geelah (t)

1.JK 5.JKK

Revloch Rambling Rose (t)

1.JK 3.JKK

Fakaiser's Farah (t)

1.JK 2.JKK

Chevy's Ganiaki (t)

2.AUK

Chevy's Harvilde (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 6.VK

Breakpoint's Frida Of Okey

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 4.VK CK 4.BTK

Tenterv's Haley Hera (t)

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Heavenly Morgai Av Revehiet (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Heldige Moria Av Revehiet (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 6.VK

Certavias Chakita (t)

1.AK

Fresvikbygda's Dancing Dina (t)

1.AK

Fåreelgen's B-Atilla (t)

2.AK

Corello's Emberiza Aureola (t)

2.AK

Chevy's Eyza (t)

2.AK

Corello's Campari (t)

2.AK

High Clearings Bijou (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Woodshine's Bang-A-Boomerang (t)

1.AK 5.VK CK

Pyrytuulen Merenneito (t)

1.AK

Fakaiser's Chofie (t)

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Fakaiser's Brennie (t)

2.CHK

Corsini Tarantella (t)

3.CHK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-B Djinni

1.CHK CK 5.BTK

Vestertorp's Viva De La Vega

1.AK 1.VET CK

Malinois

Dommer: Macandie, Jacky

Brumlebassen's Ballantine (m)

1.AUK 1.AUKK

Brumlebassen's Bacardi (m)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK

Vestertorp's Sally Super (m)

1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR

Laekenois

1 + 0 -Dommer: Macandie, Jacky

Vajert Xplosive (l)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Hemsedal 30/05-2004

Groenendael

16 + 9 - Dommer: Berton-Sarlat

Chac Mool's Amazing Dancer (g)

1.JK

Breakpoint's Fungo Of Okey

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Fakaiser's Exit (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 6.VK

Cichlas Bandit (g)

2.AUK

Breakpoint's Falco Of Okey

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 4.VK

Nadjarah's Aiko (g)

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Black Sheila's Gouron V. Onslow

2.AUK

Emmabourne Johnny -Be -Good

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 5.VK

Djerbos Djinn

2.AK

Fakaiser's Allex (g)

1.AK 2.VK CK

Breakpoint's Elite Of Okey

1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BHK

Breakpoint's E-Drum Of Okey

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

1.CHK CK 2.BHK

O' Emir De La Douce Plaine (g)

2.CHK CK 4.BHK

Fakaiser's Neron D' Noir (g)

3.CHK

Fakaiser's Neron D' Noir (g)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Belgeroon's Admiral De Nero (g)

1.AK 2.VET HP

Lann Morian Fenja (g)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 4.VK

Chac Mool's Sundown Dancer (g)

1.JK 4.JKK

Heidi's Ronja Av Siwieto (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK

Chac Mool's Fuzzy Dancer (g)

1.JK 3.JKK

Cichlas Bonita (g)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Nadjarah's Athena (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 2.BTK

Cichlas Bajaz (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Breakpoint´s Dina Of Gamma

1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BTK

Fakaiser's Altesse (g)

1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIM

Tervueren

29 + 25 - Dommer: Macandie, Jacky

Heierås Aisance Taico (t)

1.JK 3.JKK

Heierås Aicko (t)

1.JK 5.JKK

Vestertorp's Dakhla De Nola (t)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 6.VK

Fakaiser's Giono (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Vestertorp's Decorus De Nola (t)

1.JK 4.JKK

Chevy's Harhelix (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Chevy's Harm (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Brumlebassen's Hero

2.AUK

Chevy's Ganhlin (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK CK

Corsini Raphael (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BHK

Swan De La Prairie De La Sommerau(t)

1.CHK CK 2.BHK

Fakaiser's Ceros (t)

1.AK

Kiosan's Eis

1.AK

Fakaiser's Diwan (t)

1.AK

V-Jonagored Budy Archetype (t)

1.AK

Belsique's Hodja Of Fanny

1.AK 5.VK

Tatago's Castor Centaurus (t)

1.AK

Fakaiser's Brando (t)

1.AK

Zitybussiness C' Turbo (t)

1.AK

Woodshine's Fatal Atraction (t)

2.AK

Chevy's Farazippo

3.CHK CK

Chevy's Eyzer (t)

2.CHK CK 5.BHK

Lynx De La Clairiere Aux Louves (t)

4.CHK CK

Fakaiser's Yorry D' Yavo (t)

5.CHK CK

Kiosan's Chiabos (t)

6.CHK

Chevy's Djiengis (t)

6.CHK

Chevy's Fargas

6.CHK

Woodshine's Faraon Fatal

1.AK 2.VET HP

Lynx De La Clairiere Aux Louves (t)

1.AK 1.VET CK

Fakaiser's Gucci (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BTK

Revloch Rambling Rose (t)

1.JK 5.JKK

Heierås Arja (t)

1.JK 4.JKK

Fakaiser's Geelah (t)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 5.VK

Belsh Oridix

1.JK

Fakaiser's Farah (t)

1.JK 3.JKK HP 6.VK

Urdabrunnens Herkja Hlin (t)

1.JK

Chevy's Ganiaki (t)

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Breakpoint's Frida Of Okey

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BTK

Heldige Moria Av Revehiet (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 6.VK

Chevy's Harvilde (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK CK

Heavenly Morgai Av Revehiet (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Tenterv's Haley Hera (t)

2.AUK

Fåreelgen's B-Atilla (t)

1.AK

Fresvikbygda's Dancing Dina (t)

1.AK

Certavias Chakita (t)

1.AK

Woodshine's Bang-A-Boomerang (t)

1.AK

Corello's Emberiza Aureola (t)

2.AK

High Clearings Bijou (t)

1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIM

Chevy's Eyza (t)

2.AK

Fakaiser's Chofie (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 2.BTK

Pyrytuulen Merenneito (t)

2.AK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-B Djinni

2.CHK CK 5.BTK

Fakaiser's Brennie (t)

3.CHK CK

Vestertorp's Viva De La Vega

1.AK 1.VET HP

Malinois

Dommer: Berton-Sarlat

Brumlebassen's Ballantine (m)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK

Brumlebassen's Bacardi (m)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 2.BTK

Vestertorp's Sally Super (m)

1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR

Laekenois

1 + 0 - Dommer: Berton-Sarlat

Vajert Xplosive (l)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Hemsedal 29/05-2004