Resultat 2003

Resultater 2003

Groenendael

10 + 17 - Dommer: Ridder-Barbe,Angela

Nadjarah's Aiko (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK CK 5.BHK

Chatojo's Hoss O' Haida (g)

2.AUK

Woodshine's Kevan (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

E' Rick Av Siwieto (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BHK

Woodshine's Kamos (g)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

O' Emir De La Douce Plaine (g)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Breakpoint´s Drum Of Gamma

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK

Fakaiser's Neron D' Noir (g)

2.CHK CK

Epsilon Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (g)

3.CHK

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

1.CHK CK 3.BHK

Fresvikbygda's Eika No One (g)

2.JK

Nadjarah's Athena (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK CK 3.BTK

Asmodea Ax Av Nangijala (g)

1.JK 3.JKK HP 6.VK

Nadjarah's Amira (g)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 6.VK

Breakpoints Effusiveblackhoneypet(g)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Breakpoint's Ella Of Okey

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK CK 5.BTK

Eugenia Primavesi At Av Nangijala(g

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Breakpoint's Elite Of Okey

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 5.VK CK

Woodshine's Kybele (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Betty De Bruine Buck (g)

1.AUK

Fritza Riedler At Av Nangijala (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 6.VK

Obsession Sweet Made Av Vikholmen(g)

2.AUK

Woodshine's Gabii (g)

1.AK

Fakaiser's Altesse (g)

1.AK 5.VK

Fakaiser's Actee Break-Point (g)

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Rainbows End's Queenie (g)

1.CHK CK 4.BTK

Ockmonix Hiawatha (g)

2.CHK CK

Tervueren

28 + 28 - Dommer: Stern-Hanf, Pauline

Giono Av Siwieto (t)

2.JK

Woodshine's Mystic Mistral (t)

2.JK

Chevy's Ganhlin (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK CK

Corsini Raphael

1.JK 3.JKK

Fakaiser's Diwan (t)

1.JK 2.JKK

Chevy's Fargas

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BHK

Chevy's Farazippo

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Fakaiser's Choran (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BHK

Tatago's Castor Centaurus (t)

2.AUK

Chevy's Farley

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Fakaiser's Yorry D' Yavo (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 2.BHK

V-Jonagored Budy Archetype (t)

2.AK

Fakaiser's Brando (t)

1.AK

Kiosan's Chac

1.AK 5.VK CK

Woodshine's Faraon Fatal

1.AK

Kiosan's Chiabos (t)

1.AK

Kiosan's Eteokles (t)

1.AK

Rex

3.AK

Citania's G' Vargo Spesial (t)

2.AK

Chatojo's Gringo O' Arapaho (t)

1.AK

Rocco Little Heartbreak (t)

6.CHK

Woodshine's Take A Chance On Me (t)

3.CHK CK

Noris Du Bois Du Tot (t)

1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIM

Chevy's Eyzer (t)

2.CHK CK 5.BHK

Chatojo's Emil O' Mohawk (t)

5.CHK

Chevy's Djiengis (t)

4.CHK CK

Akeron Of Sundown Dancers (t)

1.AK 2.VET HP

Fakaiser's Amateur De Art (t)

1.AK 1.VET HP

High Clearings Bijou

1.JK 3.JKK HP 6.VK

Faveros Arya A'trisca (t)

1.JK

Top Terv's Golden Girl (t)

1.JK 5.JKK

Chevy's Ganza (t)

1.JK 4.JKK

Fakaiser's Dinah (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK CK 5.BTK

Faveros Alfa Aurora (t)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 6.VK

Vestertorp's Mont Batavia (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 6.VK

Ockmonix Knall-Tøffe Alpha (t)

2.AUK

Pyrytuulen Merenneito (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Kiosan's Frija

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Fakaiser's Ciree (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 6.VK

Woodshine's Stella Polaris (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Brennie (t)

1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BTK

Fakaiser's Avila (t)

1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BTK

Fåreelgen's B-Atilla (t)

2.AK

Tikkabi's Mia Marmota (t)

1.AK

Breakpoint's Coke Of Okey

1.AK

Fakaiser's Blaise (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 2.BTK

Certavias Chakita (t)

2.AK

Vestertorp's Zelda Z' Magic (t)

1.AK

B-Mishka Be Fantastic (t)

4.AK

Corsini Quintessence (t)

1.AK 5.VK CK

Fakaiser's Ginnie De Gracieux (t)

3.CHK CK

Hexen House Chantal (t)

4.CHK

Chevy's Djinga (t)

2.CHK CK

Fresvikbygda's Afrodite (t)

1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR

Fakaiser's Ginnie De Gracieux (t)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Mahagonny's Magical Mystery (t)

1.AK 2.VET

Malinois

1 + 2 - Dommer: Ridder-Barbe, Angela

Yuppye Du Hameau St. Blaise

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Zagal's Ho Mira (m)

1.AUK 1.AUKK

Maligården Cirka Champion

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Hemsedal 08/06-2003

Groenendael

11 + 15 - Dommer: Stern-Hanf, Pauline

Nadjarah's Aiko (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK CK

E' Rick Av Siwieto (g)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 5.BHK

Woodshine's Kevan (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Breakpoint's Elite Of Okey

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 2.BHK

Woodshine's Kamos (g)

2.AUK

Chatojo's Hoss O' Haida (g)

2.AUK

O' Emir De La Douce Plaine (g)

1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR

Breakpoint´s Drum Of Gamma

1.AK 2.VK CK 4.BHK

Epsilon Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (g)

3.CHK

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

2.CHK CK 3.BHK

Fakaiser's Neron D' Noir (g)

4.CHK

Nadjarah's Athena (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK CK

Asmodea Ax Av Nangijala (g)

1.JK 3.JKK HP

Fresvikbygda's Eika No One (g)

2.JK

Nadjarah's Amira (g)

1.JK 2.JKK HP

Obsession Sweet Made Av Vikholmen(g

2.AUK

Eugenia Primavesi At Av Nangijala(g

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Fritza Riedler At Av Nangijala (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Breakpoint's Ella Of Okey

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Betty De Bruine Buck (g)

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Breakpoints Effusiveblackhoneypet(g)

2.AUK

Woodshine's Kybele (g)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 3.BTK

Fakaiser's Actee Break-Point (g)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Fakaiser's Altesse (g)

1.AK 5.VK CK

Woodshine's Gabii (g)

2.AK

Ockmonix Hiawatha (g)

2.CHK CK 5.BTK

Rainbows End's Queenie (g)

1.CHK CK 4.BTK

Tervueren

28 + 28 - Dommer: Ridder-Barbe,Angela

Chevy's Ganhlin (t)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 6.VK CK

Giono Av Siwieto (t)

0.JK

Woodshine's Mystic Mistral (t)

2.JK

Corsini Raphael

1.JK 1.JKK HP 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Diwan (t)

1.JK 3.JKK

Chevy's Farley

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Choran (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 3.BHK

Chevy's Farazippo

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Tatago's Castor Centaurus (t)

2.AUK

Chevy's Fargas

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Brando (t)

1.AK

Arry Van De Hoge Laer (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

V-Jonagored Budy Archetype (t)

1.AK

Kiosan's Eteokles (t)

1.AK 4.VK CK

Woodshine's Faraon Fatal

1.AK

Kiosan's Chac

1.AK 2.VK CK 4.BHK

Fakaiser's Yorry D' Yavo (t)

1.AK 3.VK CK

Kiosan's Chiabos (t)

1.AK

Chatojo's Gringo O' Arapaho (t)

1.AK 5.VK CK

Citania's G' Vargo Spesial (t)

1.AK

Rocco Little Heartbreak (t)

6.CHK

Woodshine's Take A Chance On Me (t)

4.CHK CK

Noris Du Bois Du Tot (t)

2.CHK CK 2.BHK

Chevy's Eyzer (t)

1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIM

Chatojo's Emil O' Mohawk (t)

5.CHK CK

Chevy's Djiengis (t)

3.CHK CK

Fakaiser's Amateur De Art (t)

1.AK 2.VET CK

Akeron Of Sundown Dancers (t)

1.AK 1.VET CK 5.BHK

Top Terv's Golden Girl (t)

1.JK 4.JKK HP 6.VK CK

High Clearings Bijou

1.JK 3.JKK HP 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Dinah (t)

1.JK 5.JKK HP 6.VK CK

Faveros Arya A'trisca (t)

2.JK

Chevy's Ganza (t)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 6.VK CK

Faveros Alfa Aurora (t)

1.JK

Pyrytuulen Merenneito (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Ockmonix Knall-Tøffe Alpha (t)

2.AUK

Fakaiser's Ciree (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Kiosan's Frija

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 6.VK CK

Vestertorp's Mont Batavia (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Certavias Chakita (t)

1.AK

High Clearings Angie

1.AK

Woodshine's Stella Polaris (t)

1.AK

Corsini Quintessence (t)

1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BTK

Amira (t)

2.AK

Fåreelgen's B-Atilla (t)

2.AK

Umilla Van De Hoge Laer

1.AK 1.VK CERT 2.BTK

Tikkabi's Mia Marmota (t)

1.AK

Fakaiser's Avila (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Blaise (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

Vestertorp's Zelda Z' Magic (t)

1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BTK

Fakaiser's Brennie (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Ginnie De Gracieux (t)

3.CHK CK

Fresvikbygda's Afrodite (t)

1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIR

Chevy's Djinga (t)

2.CHK CK

Mahagonny's Magical Mystery (t)

1.AK 2.VET CK

Fakaiser's Ginnie De Gracieux (t)

1.AK 1.VET CK

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Hemsedal 07/06-2003

Malinois

1 + 1 - Dommer: Stern-Hanf, Pauline

Yuppye Du Hameau St. Blaise

1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR

Maligården Cirka Champion

1.CHK CK 1.BTK BIM