Resultat 2000

Resultater 2000

Groenendael

17 + 19 - Dommer: Nieminen, Antti

Corydoras (g)

2.JK

Beta Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 5.VK

Frontosa (g)

2.JK

Fakaiser's Utin D' Uthos (g)

2.JK

Dubion Wroom

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Ulixes Of The Two (g)

2.AK

Onslaw De La Douce Plaine

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK

Merkur A A Av Nangijala (g)

2.AK

Valkohampaan Dumbarton (g)

1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BHK

Breakpoint's Armani Of Gamma

1.AK

Shirocky's Bronski Beat (g)

2.AK

Black Hawkwind's Ottawa (g)

1.AK 4.VK

Fakaiser's Emir De Enrage (g)

2.CHK

Black Hawkwind's Othello (g)

3.CHK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

1.CHK

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

4.CHK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Sabako's Dina (g)

2.JK

Lady-Sajica (g)

2.JK

Ockmonix Hi-Jahra Den Hellige (g)

3.JK

Lady Elegans (g)

2.JK

Leleupi Kasanga (g)

2.JK

Fakaiser's Udine D' Uvotte (g)

1.JK 1.JKK

Dubion Wild Cat

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Mizzie-Bonny V Lana's Hof (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Breakpoint's Bianca Of Gamma

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK

Fakaiser's Tennees D' Tres Belle (g)

2.AK

A Lady Chatarin Av Siwieto (g)

2.AK

Black Hawkwind's Okey Break-Point(g)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Shirocky's Amazing Amanda (g)

2.AK

Woodshine's Galateia (g)

1.AK 5.VK

Bente-Kim V Lana's Hof (g)

1.AK 3.VK CK 5.BTK

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

2.CHK

Vanistica Crazy Dancer (g)

1.CHK CK 4.BTK

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

2.AK

Woodshine's Bonita (g)

1.AK 1.VET CK 3.BTK

Tervueren

35 + 24 - Dommer: Desschans, E

Kiosan's Chiabos (t)

1.JK 3.JKK HP

Chicco Excelsior (t)

1.JK

Chatojo's Eros O' Mohawk (t)

1.JK

Zacco (t)

2.JK

Arnold My Atletic Boy (t)

3.JK

Chatojo's Easy O' Mohawk (t)

2.JK

Doffen (t)

2.JK

Anthon My Adorable Boy (t)

1.JK 4.JKK HP

Fakaiser's Vici D' Viking (t)

1.JK 5.JKK

Shirocky's Colargol Le Colore (t)

2.JK

Andy My Proud Attituded Boy (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP

Dubion Xact

1.JK 2.JKK HP

Eternity's Lancelot

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK CK

Chevy's Djiengis (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 5.VK CK

Pyrytuulen Hot Lover

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 5.BHK

Fakaiser's Rio Le Broccio (t)

2.AK

Akelo (t)

3.AK

Twitwi's K' Grizzmo (t)

1.AK

Woodshine's Calvin Klein (t)

2.AUK

Noris Du Bois Du Tot (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

Kogaråsen's Jaxson (t)

2.AK

Woodshine's Faraon Fatal

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK

Fakaiser's Pavel D' Peron (t)

1.AK

Pyrytuulen Red Hot Lover

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Vestertorp's Kat Urax (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

Red Riot's Another Lamborghini (t)

2.AK

Sabako's Izi Nicko (t)

3.AK

A-Bimbo (t)

2.AK

Fakaiser's Kaizer D' Kipper (t)

1.CHK CK 3.BHK

Thinice Pajazzo (t)

3.CHK

Akeron Of Sundown Dancers (t)

2.CHK

Janko (t)

2.AK

Vestertorp's Heino-Henchman (t)

1.AK 2.VET HP

Fakaiser's Carre Le Caractere (t)

3.AK

Xentric's Number One Of Cake

1.AK 1.VET CK 4.BHK

Dixi (t)

1.JK 2.JKK

Palmy Des Canis Du Brabant (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP

Woodshine's Vina Valoria (t)

1.JK 4.JKK

Shirocky's Cindy De Chimay (t)

2.JK

Vestertorp's Mont Xtravaganca

1.JK 3.JKK

Alpha Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (t)

2.JK

Chevy's Djimi (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 5.VK CK 5.BTK

Hexen House Fathai

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP

Pyrytuulen Fifian

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Chevy's Djinga (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Woodshine's Stella Polaris (t)

2.AUK

Fakaiser's Qwinnie D' Qalin (t)

1.AK 6.VK CK

Fakaiser's Keema D' Kharite (t)

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Woodshine's Dolce Vita (t)

1.AK

Bianca (t)

1.AK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Didi (t)

1.CHK CK

Aboucher's Arielle D' Mike (t)

1.AK

Pyrytuulen Vivian (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Vestertorp's Mont Tulsa (t)

1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BTK

Ottawa-Ophelie De La Clairiere Aux

1.AK 4.VK CK 4.BTK

Tikkabi's Hindi (t)

3.CHK

Hexen House Chantal (t)

2.CHK

Tromaros Dinah O'april Fools-Day (t)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Kringla Heimsins Regin (t)

2.AK

Malinois

8 + 10 - Dommer: Nieminen, Antti

Xilly's Ugly Duckling

2.JK

Vestertorp's Sick Sack (m)

2.AUK

Orvar A Av Nangijala

1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIM

Grim A Av Nangijala (m)

3.CHK

Xilly's Meta-Marocco (m)

2.CHK CK 2.BHK

Miwok Kyno The Rainbow Runner (m)

4.CHK

Grim A Av Nangijala (m)

1.AK 2.VET HP

Orvar A Av Nangijala (m)

1.AK 1.VET CK

Zagal's Difense (m)

3.AUK

Xilly's Touch Of Gold

2.AUK

Vestertorp's Sally Super (m)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Miwok Snuppa Mi Søss (m)

2.AK

Magica B Av Nangijala (m)

2.CHK CK 3.BTK

Xilly's High Explosive

1.CHK CK 2.BTK

Heksekråka D Av Nangijala

3.CHK

Heksekråka D Av Nangijala

1.AK 3.VET HP

Xilly's High Explosive

1.AK 1.VET CK

Magica B Av Nangijala (m)

1.AK 2.VET CK

Laekenois

1 + 1 - Dommer: Nieminen, Antti

Valkohampaan Dom Perignon (l)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Valkohampaan Dolce-Vita

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Skien 11/06-2000

Groenendael

19 + 22 - Dommer: Desschans, E

Beta Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (g)

1.JK 2.JKK HP

Epsilon Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK CK 3.BHK

Fakaiser's Utin D' Uthos (g)

2.JK

Delta Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (g)

1.JK 3.JKK

Gamma Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (g)

1.JK 4.JKK

Corydoras (g)

3.JK

Dubion Wroom

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Breakpoint's Armani Of Gamma

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK

Chac Mool's Black Tajo (g)

1.AK

Shirocky's Bronski Beat (g)

2.AK

Valkohampaan Dumbarton (g)

1.AK 5.VK CK 5.BHK

Onslaw De La Douce Plaine

1.AK 4.VK CK 4.BHK

Ulixes Of The Two (g)

1.AK

Black Hawkwind's Ottawa (g)

1.AK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

4.CHK

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

1.CHK CK

Fakaiser's Emir De Enrage (g)

2.CHK CK

Black Hawkwind's Othello (g)

3.CHK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Lady-Sajica (g)

2.JK

Ockmonix Hi-Jahra Den Hellige (g)

3.JK

Lady Elegans (g)

2.JK

Leleupi Kasanga (g)

2.JK

Fakaiser's Udine D' Uvotte (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP

Mizzie-Bonny V Lana's Hof (g)

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP

Dubion Wild Cat

.AUK 2.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 3.BTK

Breakpoint's Bianca Of Gamma

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Fakaiser's Tennees D' Tres Belle (g)

1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BTK

Woodshine's Galateia (g)

1.AK 5.VK CK

Black Hawkwind's Okey Break-Point(g

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Shirocky's Amazing Amanda (g)

2.AK

Oud-Sabbinge Rosi V Samson (g)

1.AK

Yggdrasil-A (g)

2.AK

Bente-Kim V Lana's Hof (g)

1.AK

Woodshine's Gaia (g)

2.AK

Chac Mool's Black Wonder (g)

2.AK

Vanistica Crazy Dancer (g)

1.CHK CK

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

2.CHK CK

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

1.AK 2.VET CK

Sheerena's Alissa (g)

1.AK 3.VET HP

Woodshine's Bonita (g)

1.AK 1.VET CK 4.BTK

Tervueren

26 + 18 - Dommer: Nieminen, Antti

Doffen (t)

2.JK

Arnold My Atletic Boy (t)

2.JK

Chicco Excelsior (t)

1.JK 4.JKK

Kiosan's Chiabos (t)

1.JK 3.JKK HP

Chatojo's Eros O' Mohawk (t)

2.JK

Anthon My Adorable Boy (t)

2.JK

Shirocky's Colargol Le Colore (t)

2.JK

Chatojo's Easy O' Mohawk (t)

1.JK 5.JKK

Andy My Proud Attituded Boy (t)

1.JK 2.JKK HP

Fakaiser's Vici D' Viking (t)

2.JK

Dubion Xact

1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK

Pyrytuulen Hot Lover

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Chevy's Djiengis (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 3.BHK

Eternity's Lancelot

2.JK

Sabako's Izi Nicko (t)

2.AK

Red Riot's Another Lamborghini (t)

2.AK

Vestertorp's Kat Urax (t)

1.AK 5.VK

Pyrytuulen Red Hot Lover

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Kogaråsen's Jaxson (t)

1.AK

Woodshine's Faraon Fatal

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BHK

Akelo (t)

2.AK

Lynx De La Clairiere Aux Louves (t)

1.AK

Fakaiser's Kaizer D' Kipper (t)

2.CHK

Thinice Pajazzo (t)

1.CHK CK 4.BHK

Akeron Of Sundown Dancers (t)

3.CHK

Xentric's Number One Of Cake

1.AK 1.VET CK

Palmy Des Canis Du Brabant (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 2.VK CK 3.BTK

Alpha Phoenix Ag Av Nangijala (t)

1.JK 3.JKK

Dixi (t)

2.JK

Vestertorp's Mont Xtravaganca

1.JK 2.JKK

Woodshine's Stella Polaris (t)

3.AUK

Chevy's Djinga (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Pyrytuulen Fifian

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 5.VK

Hexen House Fathai

2.AUK

Chevy's Djimi (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Ottawa-Ophelie De La Clairiere Aux

1.AK 3.VK CK 4.BTK

Pyrytuulen Vivian (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Vestertorp's Mont Tulsa (t)

1.AK 4.VK CK 5.BTK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Didi (t)

2.CHK CK

Zagal's Bianca (t)

2.AK

Hexen House Chantal (t)

4.CHK

Tikkabi's Hindi (t)

3.CHK

Vestertorp's Oshiv Petruschka (t)

1.CHK CK 2.BTK

Tromaros Dinah O'april Fools-Day (t)

1.AK 1.VET CK

Malinois

6 + 5 - Dommer: Desschans, E

Xilly's Ugly Duckling

1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Vestertorp's Sick Sack (m)

2.AUK

Miwok Kyno The Rainbow Runner (m)

3.CHK

Xilly's Meta-Marocco (m)

1.CHK CK 2.BHK

Grim A Av Nangijala (m)

2.CHK

Grim A Av Nangijala (m)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Xilly's Touch Of Gold

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 2.VK

Zagal's Difense (m)

3.AUK

Vestertorp's Sally Super (m)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Xilly's High Explosive

1.CHK CK 2.BTK

Xilly's High Explosive

1.AK 1.VET CK

Laekenois

1 + 1 - Dommer: Desschans, E

Valkohampaan Dom Perignon (l)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Valkohampaan Dolce-Vita

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Skien 10/06-2000