Resultat 1999 Sandnes

Resultater 1999

Groenendael

13 + 17 - Dommer: Heraly, A.M.

Rainbows End's One To Watch (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 2.VK CK 4.BHK

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

2.JK

Emelyna's Amadeus (g)

2.AUK

Rainbows End's Little Wonder (g)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Black Hawkwind's Othello (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Ulixes Of The Two (g)

1.AK 4.VK

Sheerena's Hutch Heartbreaker (g)

1.AK 3.VK

Fakaiser's Lopez D' Lynx

1.AK 5.VK

Fakaiser's Emir De Enrage (g)

1.CHK CK 2.BHK

Rainbows End's Cowboy Falco (g)

4.CHK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

2.CHK CK 3.BHK

Canis Kalis Atlas (g)

3.CHK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

1.AK 1.VET CK

A Lady Chatarin Av Siwieto (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 3.VK

Sheerena's Irresistible Inda (g)

2.JK

Rainbows End's Ophelia Pearl (g)

1.JK 2.JKK HP 4.VK

Emelyna's Andora (g)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Black Hawkwind's Onatop (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Rainbows End's Godbiten Til Far (g)

1.AK 5.VK

Sabako's Ønskedrømmen (g)

2.AK

Sabako's Øyensten (g)

1.AK

Sabako's Aison (g)

2.AK

Black Hawkwind's Nacha (g)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Sabako's Ø-Joy (g)

2.AK

Sheerena's Herlige Hilka (g)

3.CHK

Senja Des Terres Bergeres (g)

1.CHK CK 3.BTK

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

2.CHK CK 5.BTK

Black Hawkwind's Sunshine (g)

1.AK 1.VET CK 4.BTK

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

1.AK 2.VET CK

Black Hawkwind's H-Vickie (g)

1.AK 3.VET HP

Tervueren

12 + 14 - Dommer: Aertgeerts, Firmin

Vestertorp's Wizard Magic Man (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 2.BHK

Castro (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Noris Du Bois Du Tot (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK

Chevy's Bonaparte (t)

0.AUK

Hexen House Boromir (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Anton (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Rainbows End's Xtravaganz(t)

1.AK 3.VK

Hexen House Xcahm

1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BHK

Dressed In Red Arox (t)

1.AK 4.VK

Rainbows End's First Choice (t)

2.CHK

Fakaiser's Kaizer D' Kipper (t)

1.CHK CK 1.BHK BIR

Thinice Pajazzo (t)

3.CHK

Chevy's Belive In Me (t)

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Ronja (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK HP 4.VK CK 4.BTK

Chevy's Betty Boop (t)

1.AUK

Chevy's Beverly (t)

2.AUK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Didi (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Chevy's Bella Donna (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Vestertorp's Viva De La Vega

1.AK

Oud-Sabbinge Perette V Malcolm (t)

2.AK

Tchalai Van De Hoge Laer

1.AK

Rainbows End's Home By The C (t)

1.AK 5.VK

Joconde Du Bois Du Tot (t)

1.AK 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Chevy's A U2 Sweet Melody (t)

1.AK

Vestertorp's Mont Tulsa (t)

1.AK

Malinois

1 + 1 - Dommer: Heraly, A.M.

Miwok Kyno The Rainbow Runner (m)

1.JK 1.JKK

Vestertorp's Sally Super (m)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Sandnes 19/06-1999

Groenendael

14 + 15 - Dommer: Aertgeerts, Firmin

Rainbows End's One To Watch (g)

1.JK 3.JKK

Shirocky's Bronski Beat (g)

1.JK 1.JKK

A New Emil Av Siwieto (g)

1.JK 2.JKK

Black Hawkwind's Othello (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Rainbows End's Little Wonder (g)

2.AUK

Emelyna's Amadeus (g)

1.AUK 2.AUKK

Sheerena's Hutch Heartbreaker (g)

2.AK

Ulixes Of The Two (g)

1.AK 2.VK

Fakaiser's Lopez D' Lynx

2.AK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

2.CHK CK 3.BHK

Canis Kalis Atlas (g)

4.CHK

Rainbows End's Cowboy Falco (g)

3.CHK

Fakaiser's Emir De Enrage (g)

1.CHK CK 2.BHK

Sabako's Imre Sir Satan (g)

1.AK 1.VET HP CK

Rainbows End's Ophelia Pearl (g)

1.JK 2.JKK

A Lady Chatarin Av Siwieto (g)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Black Hawkwind's Onatop (g)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Emelyna's Andora (g)

2.AUK

Sabako's Øyensten (g)

2.AK

Sabako's Aison (g)

2.AK

Black Hawkwind's Nacha (g)

2.AK

Sabako's Ø-Joy (g)

2.AK

Rainbows End's Godbiten Til Far (g)

2.AK

Sabako's Ønskedrømmen (g)

2.AK

Senja Des Terres Bergeres (g)

2.CHK

Sheerena's Herlige Hilka (g)

1.CHK CK 3.BTK

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

3.CHK

Black Hawkwind's Sunshine (g)

1.AK 1.VET

Ter-Abyrex Zhagra Zafran (g)

1.AK 2.VET

Tervueren

14 + 20 - Dommer: Heraly, A.M

Vestertorp's Wizard Magic Man (t)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 4.VK

Noris Du Bois Du Tot (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 5.VK

Hexen House Boromir (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 3.VK CK 4.BHK

Castro (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Anton (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Dressed In Red Arox (t)

2.AK

Fakaiser's Chevel Le Chic (t)

1.AK

Hexen House Aratahr (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Hexen House Xcahm

1.AK 2.VK CK 3.BHK

Rainbows End's Xtravaganz(t)

2.AK

Fakaiser's Kaizer D' Kipper (t)

1.CHK CK 2.BHK

Thinice Pajazzo (t)

2.CHK CK 5.BHK

Rainbows End's First Choice (t)

3.CHK

Vestertorp's Benz-Benzon (t)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Ronja (t)

1.AUK

Hexen House Chantal (t)

1.AUK 2.AUKK HP 4.VK CK 4.BTK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Nikita (t)

2.AUK

Chevy's Beverly (t)

3.AUK

Chevy's Betty Boop (t)

1.AUK 4.AUKK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Beauty (t)

2.AUK

Chevy's Bella Donna (t)

1.AUK 5.AUKK

Chevy's Belive In Me (t)

1.AUK 3.AUKK

Terv-Gården's Mamalu-A Didi (t)

1.AUK 1.AUKK HP 2.VK CK 2.BTK

Dinni's Dream O' Rising Sun (t)

1.AK

Rainbows End's Dream Girl 10 (t)

1.AK

Vestertorp's Viva De La Vega

1.AK

Rainbows End's Home By The C (t)

1.AK

Chevy's A U2 Sweet Melody (t)

2.AK

Jarah De La Prairie D L Sommerau (t)

1.AK 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Tchai Van De Hoge Laer

1.AK 5.VK CK 5.BTK

Tchalai Van De Hoge Laer

1.AK

Joconde Du Bois Du Tot (t)

1.AK 3.VK CK 3.BTK

Vestertorp's Mont Tulsa (t)

1.AK

Ter-Abyrex Odessa-Messalina (t)

1.AK 1.VET HP

Malinois

1 + 1 - Dommer: Aertgeerts, Firmin

Miwok Kyno The Rainbow Runner (m)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Vestertorp's Sally Super (m)

1.JK 1.JKK HP 1.VK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Norsk Belgisk Fårehund Klubb, Sandnes 20/06-1999